YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021: Beneficiary List 1st, 2nd Farmer & Payment Status

Andhra Pradesh YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2020 | Online Rythu Bharosa Beneficiary List | YSR Rythu Bharosa District Wise List | ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in portal | 1st, 2nd Farmer List YSR Rythu Bharosa, YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021

PM Kisan Rythu Bharosa | YSR Rythu Bharosa Apply Online | ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in portal | Online Rythu Bharosa Farmer Beneficiary 1st & 2nd List | Rythu Bharosa Payment Status | YSR Rythu Bharosa Eligibility & First Installment & Second Installment |

YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021: currently accessible. Recently the YSR Rythu Bharosa scheme was introduced and disbursed on fifteenth October 2019 in Andra Pradesh state. This theme can gift money benefits to the farmers. Farmers will check the beneficiary record from the official computing machine by following some easy steps. Here on this text, you’ll probably seize the data associated with the YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021 such as a result of the method to check the beneficiary record, the method to check fee standing, and another connected knowledge.

YSR Rythu Bharosa List: Beneficiary Payment Status Online, 1st, 2nd Farmer  List

Note: –On May 15, 2020 the state authorities of the Andhra Pradesh state has launched the pending quantity. First instalment of the scheme was of Rs. 7500 / – out of which Rs. 2000 / – was already distributed among the many farmers in April 2020 because of the COVID-19 crises. Rest quantity of Rs. 5500 / – has been transferred additionally to the 49.43 lakh farmers account. Government was credited Rs 2,800 crore to their unencumbered accounts.

YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme 2021

The government of Andhra Pradesh has launched a scheme for farmers named YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana 2021. Under this scheme, Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister Jagan Mohan Reddy has announced financial benefits for the welfare of farmers. Under this YSR Rythu Bharosa List, financial assistance of Rs 13,500 will be provided to each farmer. Financial assistance will be provided to those farmers who have to cultivate the land. Through video conferencing in April, the Chief Minister reported that 2000 rupees have been deposited in the bank accounts of the farmers. As of 15 May 2020, the government has collected 5500 rupees. The remaining 4000 rupees 2000 will be deposited in October 2020 and January 2015 respectively. You can visit the official site for any additional information.

Third Installment YSR Rythu Bharosa List 

You all know that the Andhra Pradesh government is providing Rs 13,500 to farmers every year under YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana to meet the challenges faced in farming. This amount will be given to the farmers for a period of 5 years. The Andhra Pradesh government has provided Rs 7500 and Rs 4000 under the first and second installments. This amount was given to the farmers of Andhra Pradesh on 15 May 2020 and 27 October 2020. Now on 28 December 2020, Andhra Pradesh Chief Minister YSR Jagan Mohan Reddy deposited the third installment of Rs 2,000 in the account of 51.59 beneficiaries.

  • 1766 crores has been deposited in an agro-based bank account. Out of Rs 1766 crore, the government has invested Rs 1120 crore under the third installment of AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List Yojana and Rs 646 crore to farmers affected by the October cyclone.
  • This amount has been deposited by the Chief Minister directly from his Tadepalli Camp office to the beneficiary’s bank account. About 12.01 lakh acres of agricultural and horticultural crops were damaged due to the cyclone and 8.34 lakh farmers were affected due to the cyclone. If the farmers are facing any problem then they can contact on the helpline number which is 155251.

YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme In Hindi

आंध्र प्रदेश सरकार ने YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana 2021 नामक किसानों के लिए एक योजना शुरू की है। इस योजना के तहत, आंध्र प्रदेश के मुख्यमंत्री जगन मोहन रेड्डी ने किसानों के कल्याण के लिए वित्तीय लाभ की घोषणा की है। इस YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana के तहत, प्रत्येक किसान को 13,500 रुपये की वित्तीय सहायता प्रदान की जाएगी। उन किसानों को वित्तीय सहायता प्रदान की जाएगी जिन्हें भूमि पर खेती करना है। अप्रैल में वीडियो कॉन्फ्रेंसिंग के माध्यम से, मुख्यमंत्री ने बताया कि 2000 रुपये किसानों के बैंक खातों में जमा किए गए हैं। 15 मई 2020 तक, सरकार ने 5500 रुपये एकत्र किए हैं। शेष 4000 रुपये 2000 क्रमशः अक्टूबर 2020 और जनवरी 2015 में जमा किए जाएंगे। आप किसी भी अतिरिक्त जानकारी के लिए आधिकारिक साइट पर जा सकते हैं।

First Installment YSR Rythu Bharosa 2021

Today to a lower place the YSR Rythu Bharosa-PM Kisan theme Approx forty-nine 100000 households have noninheritable stripped facilitated price. On fifteenth might 2020, the Chief Minister of state has distributed the financial aids to any or all eligible farmers. Through the Video Conference YSR Jagan Mohan Reddy also introduced that we would have liked to supply Rs 7500 but owing to the Coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, we’ve currently deposited Rs 2000 the institution accounts of a revered farmer at intervals the month of April 2020. Currently,

On Friday fifteenth might 2020 YSR Government has deposited the remaining Rs 5500. After that, the AP Government can launch the second and third amount that is Rs 4000 and Rs 2000 at intervals the approaching month of Oct 2020 and Jan 2021 severally.

Yttar Pradesh Awas Vikas Yojana

YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021 Overview

Name of the schemeYSR Rythu Bharosa
Article aboutYSR Rythu Bharosa List
Launched byMr Jagan Mohan Reddy chief minister of Andhra Pradesh
DepartmentDepartment Of Agriculture and Farmer Welfare
BeneficiaryFarmers Of SC / ST / Minority / BC category
Start date of Scheme15th October 2019
Date of Releasing 1st Installement15th May 2020
Date of Releasing 2nd InstallmentThe month of Oct 2020
Benefits of SchemeRs. 13,500/- Per Annum for 5 Years
Official websitehttps://ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in/

YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana Payment Status

We all know that in this state Kovid-19 epidemic and economic crisis, the Andhra Pradesh government has transferred the first installment. About 49 lakh families will get benefits under this scheme. Farmers get Rs. Will get financial assistance of Rs. 13500 per year in 3 phases. Also, the state government has deposited Rs 2000 in the bank account of the farmers in the month of April. And the remaining amount of Rs. 5500 will be transferred soon. YSR Jagannanna Rythu Bharosa only deals with SC / ST / BC and minority farmers. For the implementation of AP YSR Rythu Bharosa plan list, by paying three installments. The AP state government has decided to spend Rs 6534 crore.

Payment standing Of AP YSR Rythu Bharosa 2021

For the fiscal year of 2019-20 Government can pay Rs 6534 large integer rupee for the profitable implementation of the YSR Rythu Bahrosa List Scheme. currently, at intervals, the primary half Government has spent Rs 3675 large integer Rupee. These all 3 phases amount shall be deposited by suggests that of direct establishment switch (DBT) methodology. therefore each beneficiary can get the installment amount straight of their bank account. there’s no such factor as a wish to stress regarding it.

YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021 Update

YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021 अब उपलब्ध है। हाल ही में YSR Rayathu Bharosa योजना की घोषणा की गई और इसे 15 अक्टूबर 2019 को आंध्र प्रदेश राज्य में लागू किया गया। यह योजना किसानों को मौद्रिक लाभ प्रदान करेगी। किसान कुछ आसान चरणों का पालन करके आधिकारिक वेबसाइट से लाभार्थी सूची की जांच कर सकते हैं। इस लेख में, आप YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021 से संबंधित जानकारी प्राप्त करने में सक्षम हो सकते हैं जैसे लाभार्थी सूची की जाँच करने की प्रक्रिया, भुगतान की स्थिति की जाँच करने की प्रक्रिया और कोई अन्य प्रासंगिक जानकारी।

Read More: YSR Rythu Bharosa 2021

YSR Bharosa All Three Phase Details 2021

First InstallmentRs 2000+Rs 5500 AmountTill May 2020
Second InstallmentRs 4000In the Month Of October
Third Third InstallmentRs 2000In the Month of Jan 2021
TotalRs 13500Till the End of 2020

YSR Rythu Bharosa 2021 New Update    

On Wednesday, twenty-second Gregorian calendar month 2020 H Arun Kumar Special commissioner, agriculture has explicit in associate degree announcement that the farmers can get Rs. 5500 / – financially facilitate the acquisition of seeds. All farmers or from SC / ST / Minority / B.C. category can get Rs. 7500 / – into their bank account. Not exclusively that these farmers who’re cultivating endowments departments lands will even get Rs. 7500 / -. an inventory of eligible farmers can show among the gram council geographic point by the district administrations. From could fifteen, 2020 seed give by a method of Rythu Bharosa Centers at a sponsored fee can begin. Those whose establish is simply not among the record will contact MEO (Mandal Extension Officer) by could ten.

AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Farmer List 2021

YSR Rythu Bharosa could be a welfare theme of Mr. Jagan Mohan Reddy Ji’s government for all the farmers of the state. underneath this theme, the govt can give monetary help to the farmers of Rs. 50000/-. this can be one in every one of the nine major guarantees created by the Jagan Mohan Reddy throughout the election campaign. The beneficiary’s family can get Rs.12500 p.a. from the beginning of the second month. further to the current the govt can give zero percent interest loan and free bore wells, Cold storages, and food process units.

YSR Rythu Bharosa Farmer List 2021

जैसा कि हम सभी जानते हैं कि श्री जगनमोहन रेड्डी ने वाईएसआर सेतु भारसा योजना शुरू की है, जैसा कि इलेक्ट्रोनिक कंपनी ने किया था। इस योजना के तहत, सरकार 50000 रुपये की वित्तीय सहायता प्रदान करेगी। और लाभार्थियों के परिवारों को। दूसरे महीने की शुरुआत से प्रति वर्ष 12500 रुपये प्राप्त करें। इन सभी लाभों के साथ, सरकार किसानों के लिए 0% ब्याज ऋण और मुफ्त बोरवेल, कोल्ड स्टोरेज, और खाद्य प्रसंस्करण इकाइयाँ भी प्रदान करेगी।

Benefits of YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme 2021

  • Farmers of the state can get a loan at zero percent interest.
  • Rs. 13500 / – per annum Rs sixty-seven, 500 in 5 years as money facilitated to every farmer family .
  • tenant farmers can get Rs. 2500 / – per annum.
  • Farmers can get free electricity for 9 hours in a very day.
  • The farmers can get free borewell facilities.
  • Farmers needn’t pay road tax for tractors .
  • Cold storage units can establish everywhere the state.
  • life insurance cowl of Rs. five 100000 for the farmers family.
  • A premium of the insurance are going to be paid by the govt.
  • Pending irrigation comes are going to be completed.

Procedure to envision YSR Rythu Bharosa List 2021

  • To test your establish is current at intervals the beneficiary record or not, it’s worthy to travel to the official web site
  • Then click on login alternative from the menu bar, and the latest web content can appear on the visual display unit
  • Then enter the person name and password
  • Enter the captcha code appears on the visual display unit and click on on “log in
  • “Option  YSR Rythu Bharosa List If you are doing not detain mind the parole click on if you forgot your password,
  • you can enter your OTP in the registered list of “YSR Rythu Bharosa” by going to “Get OTP”. Option
  • Andhra Pradesh YSR Rythu Bharosa list Enter your OTP noninheritable in your registered
  • the amount and build the latest parole Click Verify alternative when that login
  • to the situation with ID & parole Eligible beneficiary info can shows on the visual display unit with
  • the little print like Name of Beneficiary || Father Name, Katha amount. Farmer Beneficiary List Rythu Bharosa Now, Enter the Khata amount
  • at intervals the search field Farmer Beneficiary List Rythu Bharosa
  • The beneficiary part can appear on the visual display unit.

AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Status 2021

Name of the DistrictTotal FarmersNumber Of FamiliesFarmers
Surveyed
ROFR Cultivators
Anantapur7,27,4215,31,02346.586341
East Godavari6,50,462456276659447.192
West Godavari5,36,0723,65,10455.6861354
Kadapa3,64,19842546823.74965
Kurnool28825742546837.836494
Krishna5,19,1943,51,54867.758817
Guntur66780046394368.8601959
Chittoor5,80,5964,26,50846.31292
Nellore27725819055438.121751
Prakasam5,13,8053,78,54441.3801939
Vizianagaram3632942,75,07023.48811.834
Visakhapatnam4,32,4863,40,62525.71921.968
Srikakulam44003233096832.24615.388
Total666087548,05,3045,73,68564.194

Direct link to check YSR Rythu Bharosa 1 and 2 installment

Name of the DistrictDirect Link
AnantapurClick Here
East GodavariClick Here
West GodavariClick Here
KadapaClick Here
KurnoolClick Here
KrishnaClick Here
GunturClick Here
ChittoorClick Here
NelloreClick Here
PrakasamClick Here
VizianagaramClick Here
VisakhapatnamClick Here
SrikakulamClick Here

Helpline number

FAQS YSR Rythu Bharosa List

What is AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana?

YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme by the Government of Andhra Pradesh to provide financial assistance to farmers.

What are the main benefits of YSR Rythu Bharosa Yojana?

The full benefits of the scheme discussed in the above article.

How to check YSR Rythu Bharosa list?

If you want to check your name in the list then you have to follow the above procedure.

How to check status of Rythu Bharosa Scheme Payment?

If you want to check your payment status then you have to follow the above guidelines.

How to see YSR Rythu Bharosa List?

You can see AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Farmers List by visiting its website, we have explained in detail about the process of checking the list in the above article.

Leave a Comment